Necks:

Special neck
73 mm
  • Lid Scirocco B 150 ml

    INFO

    Code: C-0210-00
    Material: PP
    Neck: Special neck
    Finishing: Matt
    Type: Jars
    Seal: Yes
    INFO REQUEST

      Terms and conditions of use of the service:
      By registering on this website, at the express request of the user, Induplast Spa will send some info for free (by e-mail) about the subject indicated by the user. (TREATMENT OF PERSONAL DATA IN ACCORDANCE WITH D.L. N.196 / 03 AND GDPR 679/2016 - see Privacy Policy)

      In which language do you want to receive the newsletter?

      ITALIANOENGLISH

    • Lid Scirocco 150-200 ml glossy

      INFO

      Code: C-0182-00
      Material: PP
      Neck: 73 mm
      Finishing: Glossy
      Type: Jars
      Seal: Yes
      INFO REQUEST

        Terms and conditions of use of the service:
        By registering on this website, at the express request of the user, Induplast Spa will send some info for free (by e-mail) about the subject indicated by the user. (TREATMENT OF PERSONAL DATA IN ACCORDANCE WITH D.L. N.196 / 03 AND GDPR 679/2016 - see Privacy Policy)

        In which language do you want to receive the newsletter?

        ITALIANOENGLISH

      • Lid Scirocco 150-200 ml matt

        INFO

        Code: C-0231-00
        Material: PP
        Neck: Special neck
        Finishing: Matt
        Type: Jars
        Seal: Yes
        INFO REQUEST

          Terms and conditions of use of the service:
          By registering on this website, at the express request of the user, Induplast Spa will send some info for free (by e-mail) about the subject indicated by the user. (TREATMENT OF PERSONAL DATA IN ACCORDANCE WITH D.L. N.196 / 03 AND GDPR 679/2016 - see Privacy Policy)

          In which language do you want to receive the newsletter?

          ITALIANOENGLISH

        • Lid Scirocco 150-200 ml ribbed

          INFO

          Code: C-0214-00
          Material: PP
          Neck: 73 mm
          Finishing: Ribbed
          Type: Jars
          Seal: Yes
          INFO REQUEST

            Terms and conditions of use of the service:
            By registering on this website, at the express request of the user, Induplast Spa will send some info for free (by e-mail) about the subject indicated by the user. (TREATMENT OF PERSONAL DATA IN ACCORDANCE WITH D.L. N.196 / 03 AND GDPR 679/2016 - see Privacy Policy)

            In which language do you want to receive the newsletter?

            ITALIANOENGLISH

          • Lid Scirocco 300 ml

            INFO

            Code: C-0185-00
            Material: PP
            Neck: Special neck
            Finishing: Matt
            Type: Jars
            Seal: Yes
            INFO REQUEST

              Terms and conditions of use of the service:
              By registering on this website, at the express request of the user, Induplast Spa will send some info for free (by e-mail) about the subject indicated by the user. (TREATMENT OF PERSONAL DATA IN ACCORDANCE WITH D.L. N.196 / 03 AND GDPR 679/2016 - see Privacy Policy)

              In which language do you want to receive the newsletter?

              ITALIANOENGLISH

            • Lid Scirocco 500 ml glossy

              INFO

              Code: C-0226-00
              Material: PP
              Neck: Special neck
              Finishing: Glossy
              Type: Jars
              Seal: Yes
              INFO REQUEST

                Terms and conditions of use of the service:
                By registering on this website, at the express request of the user, Induplast Spa will send some info for free (by e-mail) about the subject indicated by the user. (TREATMENT OF PERSONAL DATA IN ACCORDANCE WITH D.L. N.196 / 03 AND GDPR 679/2016 - see Privacy Policy)

                In which language do you want to receive the newsletter?

                ITALIANOENGLISH

              • Lid Scirocco 500 ml matt

                INFO

                Code: C-0181-00
                Material: PP
                Neck: Special neck
                Finishing: Matt
                Type: Jars
                Seal: Yes
                INFO REQUEST

                  Terms and conditions of use of the service:
                  By registering on this website, at the express request of the user, Induplast Spa will send some info for free (by e-mail) about the subject indicated by the user. (TREATMENT OF PERSONAL DATA IN ACCORDANCE WITH D.L. N.196 / 03 AND GDPR 679/2016 - see Privacy Policy)

                  In which language do you want to receive the newsletter?

                  ITALIANOENGLISH

                • Lid Scirocco 500 ml ribbed

                  INFO

                  Code: C-0232-00
                  Material: PP
                  Neck: Special neck
                  Finishing: Ribbed
                  Type: Jars
                  Seal: Yes
                  INFO REQUEST

                    Terms and conditions of use of the service:
                    By registering on this website, at the express request of the user, Induplast Spa will send some info for free (by e-mail) about the subject indicated by the user. (TREATMENT OF PERSONAL DATA IN ACCORDANCE WITH D.L. N.196 / 03 AND GDPR 679/2016 - see Privacy Policy)

                    In which language do you want to receive the newsletter?

                    ITALIANOENGLISH

                    Condizioni e termini di utilizzo del servizio:
                    Con la registrazione a questo sito, Induplast Spa provvederà gratuitamente a inviare, su espressa richiesta dell'utente, una serie di informazioni (a mezzo e-mail) inerenti la materia indicata dall'utente. (TRATTAMENTO DATI PERSONALI AI SENSI DEL D.L. N.196/03 E GDPR 679/2016 - vedi Privacy Policy)

                    In quale lingua desideri ricevere la newsletter?

                    ITALIANOENGLISH

                    Verve_Website_Custom_Banner_Serigrafia_mobile

                    DECORATIONS

                    Customize your packaging

                    The high technology of our internal screen printing allows you to print up to 5 colors in one-go with UV and UV-Led water based inks, even on square and rectangular shapes, ensuring an extremely qualitative and precise high definition result.
                    In addition to screen printing, other decorative techniques that we use to customize jars and bottles are hot stamping, pad printing, metallization and spray-painting.